« zurück

Spielplan Saison 2015/16

25.09.201613:00 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – Windeck/Burgebrach5:1
25.09.201614:15 Uhr mD-JugendTVG – HC Tirschenreuth21:5
01.10.201619:30 Uhr DamenHaSpo Bayreuth II – TVG25:32
02.10.201613:00 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – TSV Weitramsdorf2:17
02.10.201614:15 Uhr wC-JugendTVG – HG Naila4:18
02.10.201615:00 Uhr MännerTSV Hof 1861 – TVG22:30
02.10.201615:30 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – TV Münchberg14:18
09.10.201611:30 Uhr wD-JugendTV Marktleugast – TVG17:3
09.10.201612:30 Uhr wC-JugendHG Hut/Ahorn – TVG21:19
09.10.201613:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – TV Helmbrechts8:37
09.10.201613:00 Uhr mD-JugendTVG – HSG FichtelgebirgeX:0
09.10.201614:30 Uhr DamenTVG – HSG Fichtelgebirge II30:21
09.10.201616:30 Uhr MännerTVG – HSG Rödental/Neustadt II37:25
15.10.201614:30 Uhr mC-JugendSG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz – TVG
15.10.201615:00 Uhr wC-JugendTVG – TSV Hof 186117:12
16.10.201612:30 Uhr DamenSG Kunstadt/Weidhausen II – TVG20:37
16.10.201614:30 Uhr mD-JugendTV Marktleugast II – TVG19:20
23.10.201611:30 Uhr wD-JugendTS Coburg – TVG19:8
23.10.201613:00 Uhr mD-JugendTVG – TSV Hof 18614:19
23.10.201614:30 Uhr DamenTVG – HSV Hochfranken25:14
29.10.201613:45 Uhr mD-JugendTV Helmbrechts – TVG17:10
29.10.201617:00 Uhr MännerTV Schönwald – TVG25:34
30.10.201610:30 Uhr wC-JugendTVG – SG Kunstadt/Weidhausen21:23
30.10.201612:45 Uhr mC-JugendHSG Fichtelgebirge – TVG50:9
30.10.201614:15 Uhr wD-JugendHG Hut/Ahorn – TVG15:2
05.11.201614:00 Uhr mD-JugendTV Schönwald – TVG17:9
05.11.201618:30 Uhr MännerTVG – HC 03 Bamberg34:33
12.11.201614:15 Uhr mD-JugendHC Tirschenreuth – TVG6:31
13.11.201611:00 Uhr wC-JugendHG Naila – TVG14:17
13.11.201616:00 Uhr DamenTV Hallstadt – TVG26:45
20.11.201610:30 Uhr mD-JugendTVG – TV Schönwald7:8
20.11.201611:00 Uhr wD-JugendTSV Weitramsdorf – TVG15:0
20.11.201611:45 Uhr wC-JugendTVG – TV Oberwallenst.18:14
20.11.201613:15 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – SG Auerbach/Pegnitz6:26
20.11.201614:45 Uhr DamenTVG – HC 03 Bamberg19:19
20.11.201616:45 Uhr MännerTVG – TV Coburg Neuses34:20
23.11.201619:00 Uhr mC-JugendTV Marktleugast – TVG29:17
26.11.201610:30 Uhr MännerHSV Hochfranken II – TVG25:28
26.11.201611:30 Uhr wC-JugendHSG Fichtelgebirge – TVG12:30
26.11.201613:15 Uhr mD-JugendHSG Fichtelgebirge – TVG8:25
27.11.201610:30 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – TV Marktleugast3:15
27.11.201613:00 Uhr wC-JugendTV 1886 Ebersd. – TVG20:20
27.11.201614:30 Uhr DamenTSV Weitramsdorf – TVG25:30
03.12.201614:30 Uhr mD-JugendTVG – TV Marktleugast II9:10
03.12.201615:45 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – HG Naila24:9
03.12.201617:30 Uhr DamenTVG – TV Marktleugast20:22
04.12.201613:00 Uhr wC-JugendTVG – TV Helmbrechts14:29
10.12.201615:30 Uhr mD-JugendTSV Hof 1861 – TVG24:14
10.12.201617:00 Uhr mC-JugendSG Hof/Hochfranken – TVG32:6
11.12.201611:00 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – TS Coburg2:21
11.12.201616:00 Uhr DamenHG Naila – TVG20:32
11.12.201616:45 Uhr MännerTV 1886 Ebersd. – TVG22:36
17.12.201614:00 Uhr mD-JugendTVG – TV Helmbrechts16:19
17.12.201618:30 Uhr MännerASV Pegnitz – TVG23:38
18.12.201611:00 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – HG Hut/Ahorn
18.12.201613:00 Uhr mC-JugendHG Naila – TVG14:30
14.01.201719:30 Uhr MännerTVG – TSV Hof 186141:28
15.01.201712:45 Uhr mC-JugendTV Münchberg – TVG40:22
15.01.201715:00 Uhr DamenTV Helmbrechts – TVG31:22
21.01.201713:00 Uhr mC-JugendTV Helmbrechts – TVG37:20
21.01.201716:30 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – TSV Weitramsdorf2:23
21.01.201718:00 Uhr wC-JugendTVG – HG Hut/Ahorn
22.01.201714:00 Uhr MännerHSG Rödental/Neustadt II – TVG30:39
28.01.201716:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz15:40
28.01.201718:00 Uhr DamenTVG – HaSpo Bayreuth II33:26
28.01.201720:00 Uhr MännerTVG – ASV Pegnitz37:24
29.01.201712:15 Uhr wC-JugendTSV Hof 1861 – TVG15:28
04.02.201720:00 Uhr DamenHSG Fichtelgebirge II – TVG25:40
05.02.201711:00 Uhr wC-JugendTVG – TV 1886 Ebersd.21:18
05.02.201715:00 Uhr MännerHC 03 Bamberg II – TVG34:38
12.02.201712:30 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – HSG Fichtelgebirge11:41
12.02.201712:45 Uhr wD-JugendTSV Weitramsdorf – TVG
12.02.201712:45 Uhr wC-JugendSG Kunstadt/Weidhausen – TVG21:16
12.02.201714:00 Uhr DamenTVG – SG Kunstadt/Weidhausen II37:20
12.02.201716:00 Uhr MännerTVG – TV Schönwald34:22
18.02.201714:45 Uhr mC-JugendSG Auerbach/Pegnitz – TVG
18.02.201715:00 Uhr wC-JugendTV Oberwallenstadt – TVG14:21
18.02.201716:00 Uhr MännerTV Coburg-Neuses – TVG23:24
18.02.201716:00 Uhr DamenHSV Hochfranken – TVG16:22
19.02.201714:15 Uhr wD-JugendHG Hut/Ahorn – TVG14:7
04.03.201713:00 Uhr wC-JugendTVG – HSG Fichtelgebirge36:13
08.03.201719:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – TV Marktleugast17:38
11.03.201714:00 Uhr wC-JugendTV Helmbrechts – TVG27:25
12.03.201714:30 Uhr DamenTVG – TV Hallstadt41:18
12.03.201716:30 Uhr MännerTVG – HSV Hochfranken II25:27
17.03.201720:15 Uhr DamenTVG – TV Münchberg30:23
18.03.201717:00 Uhr DamenHC 03 Bamberg – TVG26:26
19.03.201714:30 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – SG Hof/Hochfranken15:34
25.03.201712:00 Uhr DamenTVG – TSV Weitramsdorf36:28
25.03.201714:00 Uhr MännerTVG – TV 1886 Ebersd.40:29
01.04.201718:00 Uhr DamenTV Marktleugast – TVG21:35
08.04.201716:00 Uhr DamenTVG – HG Naila32:14
23.04.201714:00 Uhr DamenTVG – TV Helmbrechts28:21
29.04.201717:45 Uhr DamenTV Münchberg – TVG18:35