« zurück

Spielplan Saison 2017/18

16.09.201714:30 Uhr wD-JugendTV Marktleugast – TVG23:6
17.09.201715:00 Uhr MännerHG Hut/Ahorn – TVG22:19
24.09.201716:00 Uhr MännerTVG – SG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz33:23
30.09.201718:00 Uhr DamenTV Marktleugast – TVG19:27
01.10.201710:30 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – TV Marktleugast II25:40
01.10.201711:30 Uhr wD-JugendTV 1886 Ebersdorf – TVG8:7
01.10.201712:30 Uhr wB-JugendTSV Hof 1861 – TVG9:13
01.10.201716:00 Uhr MännerHG Kunstadt – TVG29:24
08.10.201716:00 Uhr DamenTVG – SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II29:19
08.10.201718:00 Uhr MännerTVG – HSC 2000 Coburg III20:20
14.10.201714:00 Uhr wB-JugendSG Auerbach/Pegnitz – TVG16:13
14.10.201717:00 Uhr MännerSG Bad Rodach/Großw. – TVG24:24
15.10.201714:15 Uhr wD-JugendSG Kunstadt-Weidhausen – TVG15:6
15.10.201715:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – HaSpo Bayreuth23:19
15.10.201717:00 Uhr DamenHC 03 Bamberg – TVG18:18
21.10.201714:30 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – TV Marktleugast6:25
21.10.201716:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – TV Marktleugast25:32
22.10.201714:15 Uhr wB-JugendTVG – HSG Fichtelgebirge20:12
22.10.201718:00 Uhr MännerTVG – TV Weidhausen30:24
28.10.201712:15 Uhr wB-JugendHSV Hochfranken – TVG34:19
28.10.201714:00 Uhr DamenHSV Hochfranken – TVG25:30
29.10.201712:45 Uhr wD-JugendTSV Weitramsdorf – TVG
29.10.201716:00 Uhr MännerHSG Rödental/Neustadt – TVG25:21
05.11.201711:30 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – TV 1886 Ebersdorf9:5
05.11.201712:45 Uhr wB-JugendTVG – HC Weiden11:26
05.11.201716:00 Uhr DamenTVG – TSV Weitramsdorf28:24
05.11.201718:00 Uhr MännerTVG – TV Ebern30:27
11.11.201714:30 Uhr wD-JugendTS Coburg – TVG24:7
11.11.201716:00 Uhr DamenHC Creußen – TVG16:31
11.11.201718:00 Uhr MännerHC 03 Bamberg – TVG26:23
12.11.201714:00 Uhr wB-JugendHG Naila – TVG17:12
17.11.201716:45 Uhr wB-JugendTV Münchberg – TVG28:20
18.11.201717:45 Uhr DamenTV Münchberg – TVG19:36
19.11.201713:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – HSG Rödental/Neustadt32:16
19.11.201714:30 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen5:15
19.11.201717:45 Uhr Männer12 Bamberg/Hallstadt – TVG19:23
25.11.201711:30 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – TSV Weitramsdorf8:13
25.11.201716:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – HG Naila28:13
25.11.201718:00 Uhr DamenTVG – HaSpo Bayreuth II38:32
25.11.201720:00 Uhr MännerTVG – HaSpo Bayreuth II29:39
16.12.201711:00 Uhr wB-JugendTVG – TSV Hof 186115:12
16.12.201713:00 Uhr mC-JugendTV Marktleugast II – TVG32:27
16.12.201716:30 Uhr DamenTVG – TV Marktleugast25:25
16.12.201718:30 Uhr MännerTVG – HG Hut/Ahorn27:22
17.12.201711:00 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – TS Coburg4:16
12.01.201817:30 Uhr mC-JugendSG Hof/Hochfranken – TVG28:14
12.01.201817:30 Uhr wD-JugendTV Marktleugast – TVG21:5
20.01.201816:30 Uhr MännerSG Marktleuthen/Niederlamitz – TVG22:27
21.01.201818:15 Uhr DamenSG Kunstadt-Weidhausen II – TVG15:35
27.01.201812:30 Uhr mC-JugendHaSpo Bayreuth II – TVG21:20
28.01.201814:30 Uhr wB-JugendTVG – SG Auerbach/Pegnitz19:7
28.01.201814:30 Uhr wD-JugendTV 1886 Ebersdorf – TVG4:5
28.01.201816:00 Uhr DamenTVG – HC 03 Bamberg27:17
28.01.201818:00 Uhr MännerTVG – HG Kunstadt23:39
04.02.201811:00 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – TS Coburg7:23
04.02.201812:45 Uhr wB-JugendHSG Fichtelgebirge – TVG16:20
04.02.201813:00 Uhr mC-JugendTV Marktleugast – TVG23:35
17.02.201816:00 Uhr wB-JugendTVG – HSV Hochfranken6:32
17.02.201818:00 Uhr MännerTVG – HC 03 Bamberg29:27
24.02.201814:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – SG Hof/HochfrankenX : 0
24.02.201816:00 Uhr DamenTVG – HSV Hochfranken34:22
24.02.201818:00 Uhr MännerTVG – SG Bad Rodach/Großw.29:26
25.02.201812:30 Uhr wD-JugendSG Kunstadt-Weidhausen – TVG13:5
03.03.201817:00 Uhr wB-JugendHC Weiden – TVG27:20
04.03.201814:30 Uhr DamenTSV Weitramsdorf – TVG23:26
04.03.201815:30 Uhr MännerTV Weidhausen – TVG36:23
10.03.201812:15 Uhr mC-JugendTV Münchberg – TVG33:27
10.03.201813:00 Uhr wD-JugendTVG – TSV Weitramsdorf0:X
10.03.201814:30 Uhr wB-JugendTVG – HG NailaX:0
11.03.201816:30 Uhr DamenTVG – HC Creußen28:18
11.03.201818:30 Uhr MännerTVG – HSG Rödental/Neustadt22:34
17.03.201818:00 Uhr MännerTV Ebern – TVG24:19
18.03.201810:30 Uhr mC-JugendHSG Rödental/Neustadt – TVG18:20
18.03.201814:30 Uhr wB-JugendTVG – TV Münchberg13:15
18.03.201816:30 Uhr DamenTVG – TV Münchberg40:23
24.03.201812:15 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – TV Münchberg
24.03.201813:30 Uhr DamenHaSpo Bayreuth II – TVG
25.03.201810:30 Uhr mC-JugendHG Naila – TVG
07.04.201818:00 Uhr MännerTVG – 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt
14.04.201815:30 Uhr MännerHaSpo Bayreuth II – TVG