« zurück

Spielplan Saison 2017/18

23.09.201816:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – TSV 1861 Hof
23.09.201818:00 Uhr MännerTVG – TV Weidhausen
30.09.201811:00 Uhr wC-JugendSG Auerbach/Pegnitz – TVG
30.09.201813:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG –TV Eibach 03
30.09.201814:30 Uhr wB-JugendTVG – TSV Hof 1861
06.10.201818:00 Uhr DamenTV Marktleugast – TVG
07.10.201812:30 Uhr wC-JugendTVG – TV Helmbrechts
07.10.201812:30 Uhr wB-JugendTSV Weitramsdorf – TVG
13.10.201814:30 Uhr wB-JugendTVG – Windeck/Burgebrach
13.10.201816:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – Tuspo Nürnberg
13.10.201817:30 Uhr MännerTVG – 12 Bamberg/Hallstadt
13.10.201819:30 Uhr DamenTVG – TV Hallstadt
14.10.201812:00 Uhr mB-JugendHSG Rödental/Neustadt – TVG
14.10.201813:00 Uhr wC-JugendTV Marktleugast – TVG
20.10.201812:45 Uhr mB-JugendTVG – TV Helmbrechts
20.10.201814:00 Uhr wB-JugendHSG Fichtelgebirge – TVG
20.10.201817:30 Uhr MännerTV Ebern – TVG
20.10.201817:45 Uhr DamenTV Münchberg – TVG
21.10.201812:00 Uhr mC-JugendTSV Wendelstein – TVG
27.10.201814:00 Uhr mB-JugendTVG – TS Lichtenfels
27.10.201816:00 Uhr DamenTVG – HSG Rödental/Neustadt
27.10.201818:00 Uhr MännerTVG – HaSpo Bayreuth II
28.10.201811:00 Uhr mC-JugendHC Erlangen II – TVG
28.10.201814:15 Uhr wC-JugendHSG Fichtelgebirge – TVG
03.11.201816:30 Uhr MännerSG Marktleugast/Niederlamitz – TVG
04.11.201814:00 Uhr DamenTV Helmbrechts – TVG
04.11.201816:30 Uhr mB-JugendTV Münchberg – TVG
07.11.201819:00 Uhr mB-JugendTV Marktleugast – TVG
10.11.201812:30 Uhr wC-JugendTVG – TSV Hof 1861
11.11.201816:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – TV 77 Lauf
11.11.201817:30 Uhr DamenTVG – SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen
11.11.201819:30 Uhr MännerTVG – HSG Rödental/Neustadt
17.11.201814:30 Uhr wC-JugendSG Kunstadt-Weidhausen – TVG
17.11.201815:00 Uhr mC-JugendTV Gunzenhausen – TVG
17.11.201818:00 Uhr MännerHC 03 Bamberg – TVG
18.11.201815:00 Uhr wB-JugendTVG – SG Auerbach/Pegnitz
18.11.201817:00 Uhr DamenTVG – HSV Hochfranken
25.11.201810:30 Uhr mB-JugendTV Hallstadt – TVG
25.11.201814:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVG – SG Auerbach/Pegnitz
25.11.201816:00 Uhr DamenTVG – TSV Weitramsdorf
01.12.201813:00 Uhr mC-JugendTS Herzogenaurach – TVG
01.12.201817:30 Uhr DamenHaSpo Bayreuth II – TVG
01.12.201818:00 Uhr wC-JugendTVG – SG Schönwald/Hochfranken
01.12.201819:45 Uhr MännerTVG – HSV Hochfranken II
02.12.201812:30 Uhr wB-JugendHG Hut/Ahorn – TVG
08.12.201812:30 Uhr wB-JugendTVG – SG Kunstadt-Weidhausen
08.12.201816:00 Uhr mC-JugendTVS Hof 1861 – TVG
09.12.201818:30 Uhr MännerTVG – SG Bad Rodach/Großw.
15.12.201816:00 Uhr mB-JugendTVG – TV Münchberg
15.12.201818:00 Uhr DamenTVG – TV Marktleugast
16.12.201814:00 Uhr wB-JugendSV Buckenhofen – TVG
16.12.201814:30 Uhr MännerHG Hut/Ahorn – TVG