23.09.23 | 14:00 Uhr | Frauen | HSV Hochfranken – TVG | 34:27 |
| 16:00 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TV Michelau – TVG | 20:12 |
| 17:00 Uhr | Männer | SG Bad Rodach/Großw. – TVG | 22:33 |
24.09.23 | 14:30 Uhr | wA-Jugend | TVG – Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld | 23:18 |
| 15:15 Uhr | Männer II | HG Naila – TVG II | 20:43 |
30.09.23 | 17:30 Uhr | Frauen | HC 03 Bamberg – TVG | 19:18 |
| 19:30 Uhr | Männer | HC 03 Bamberg – TVG | 27:25 |
| 15:00 Uhr | wA-Jugend | TSV Gilching – TVG | 20:23 |
07.10.23 | 14:00 Uhr | wA-Jugend | TVG – TSV Sauerlach | 24:19 |
| 16:00 Uhr | Frauen | TVG – TS Coburg | 25:12 |
| 18:00 Uhr | Männer | TVG – HG Kunstadt | 22:25 |
14.10.23 | 09:30 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TV Ebern – TVG | 28:1 |
| 14:30 Uhr | Frauen | HSG Fichtelgebirge – TVG | 25:25 |
| 16:30 Uhr | Männer | HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge – TVG | 43:24 |
15.10.23 | 14:00 Uhr | Männer II | TVG II – TSV Hof 1861 | 19:22 |
| 16:30 Uhr | wA-Jugend | FC Bayern München – TVG | 28:40 |
21.10.23 | 00:00 Uhr | Männer II | TS Schwarzenbach – TVG II | 0:X |
22.10.23 | 13:30 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TSV Hof 1861 – TVG | 3:5 |
| 16:00 Uhr | Frauen | TVG – TV Hallstadt | 28:22 |
| 18:00 Uhr | Männer | TVG – HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf | 21:29 |
28.10.23 | 14:00 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TVG – TV Ebern | X:0 |
11.11.23 | 14:00 Uhr | wA-Jugend | TVG – TSV Herrsching | 24:23 |
12.11.23 | 13:00 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TVG – TSV Hof 1861 | 5:9 |
| 13:00 Uhr | Frauen | HG Hut/Ahorn – TVG | 25:30 |
| 15:00 Uhr | Männer | HG Hut/Ahorn – TVG | 26:19 |
| 16:30 Uhr | Männer II | TVG II – HG Kunstadt II | 20:24 |
19.11.23 | 13:30 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TVG – TV Michelau | |
| 15:00 Uhr | Frauen | TVG – TSV Weitramsdorf | |
| 17:00 Uhr | Männer | TVG – HaSpo Bayreuth II | |
25.11.23 | 14:00 Uhr | wA-Jugend | TVG – HSG Rednitzgrund | |
26.11.23 | 09:45 Uhr | wC-Jugend | HG Hut/Ahorn – TVG | |
| 14:00 Uhr | Frauen | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II – TVG | |
| 16:00 Uhr | Männer | SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II – TVG | |
03.12.23 | 13:00 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TVG – TSV Weitramsdorf | |
| 14:00 Uhr | Männer II | HC 03 Bamberg III – TVG II | |
| 14:30 Uhr | wA-Jugend | TVG – SpVgg Altenerding | |
09.12.23 | 16:00 Uhr | Frauen | TVG – TV Marktleugast | |
| 18:00 Uhr | Männer | TVG – HSV Hochfranken | |
10.12.23 | 14:00 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TS Coburg – TVG | |
| 16:00 Uhr | wA-Jugend | TSV Schongau – TVG | |
16.12.23 | 14:00 Uhr | wA-Jugend | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld – TVG | |
17.12.23 | 12:30 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TVG – HSV Hochfranken | |
| 14:00 Uhr | Männer II | TVG II – HG Naila | |
| 16:00 Uhr | Frauen | TVG – HSV Hochfranken | |
| 18:00 Uhr | Männer | TVG – SG Bad Rodach/Großw. | |
07.01.24 | 11.00 Uhr | wC-Jugend | HSG Fichtelgebirge – TVG | |
21.01.24 | 13:00 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TVG – HSG Fichtelgebirge | |
| 14:30 Uhr | wA-Jugend | TVG – TSV Gilching | |
| 16:00 Uhr | Frauen | TS Coburg – TVG | |
| 16:00 Uhr | Männer | HG Kunstadt – TVG | |
28.01.24 | 15:00 Uhr | Frauen | TVG – HSG Fichtelgebirge | |
| 16:00 Uhr | wA-Jugend | TSV Sauerlach – TVG | |
| 16:15 Uhr | Männer II | TSV Hof 1861 – TVG II | |
| 17:00 Uhr | Männer | TVG – HSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge | |
03.02.24 | 14:00 Uhr | wA-Jugend | TVG – FC Bayern München | |
04.02.24 | 14:30 Uhr | Männer II | TVG II – TS Schwarzenbach | |
| 14:30 Uhr | Frauen | TV Hallstadt – TVG | |
| 16:30 Uhr | Männer | HSG Weidhausen-Ebersdorf – TVG | |
11.02.24 | 15:00 Uhr | Frauen | TVG – HC 03 Bamberg | |
| 17:00 Uhr | Männer | TVG – HC 03 Bamberg | |
18.02.24 | 13:00 Uhr | wA-Jugend | TSV Herrsching – TVG | |
25.02.24 | 13:30 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TVG – HG Hut/Ahorn | |
| 14:00 Uhr | Männer II | HG Kunstadt II – TVG II | |
| 15:00 Uhr | Frauen | TVG – HG Hut/Ahorn | |
| 17:00 Uhr | Männer | TVG – HG Hut/Ahorn | |
02.03.24 | 19:30 Uhr | Männer | HaSpo Bayreuth II – TVG | |
03.03.24 | 09:00 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TSV Weitramsdorf – TVG | |
| 14:30 Uhr | Frauen | TSV Weitramsdorf – TVG | |
| 17:00 Uhr | wA-Jugend | HSG Rednitzgrund – TVG | |
10.03.24 | 12:30 Uhr | wC-Jugend | TVG – TS Coburg | |
| 14:00 Uhr | Männer II | TVG II – HC 03 Bamberg III | |
| 16:00 Uhr | Frauen | TVG – SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | |
| 16:30 Uhr | wA-Jugend | SpVgg Altenerding – TVG | |
| 18:00 Uhr | Männer | TVG – SG Helmbrechts/Münchberg II | |
16.03.24 | 14:00 Uhr | wC-Jugend | HSV Hochfranken – TVG | |
| 16:00 Uhr | wA-Jugend | TVG – TSV Schongau | |
| 18:00 Uhr | Frauen | TV Marktleugast – TVG | |
| 18:00 Uhr | Männer | HSV Hochfranken – TVG | |